Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PROŠINA Sofija RIDZENE / RIGA  LAT 
2 PLATKOVA Anna DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
3 BORONENKO Ilona DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
4 RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
5 BESECKA Darja DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
6 GIRJA Viktorija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
7 JEGOROVA Aleksandra DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
8 DVUREČENSKA Kornelija MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT 
9 SLOBODA Valērija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
10 PARAMONOVA Polina 10  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
11 JANEVIČA Sofija 11  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
12 KUDRJAŠOVA Vanesa 12  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
13 TIMOFEJEVA Uljana 13  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
14 ŠULINA Margarita 14  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
15 STAŅKO Polina 15  MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 5  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
GIRJA Viktorija
DISVS / LAT
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 0.50 12 15 -3
KUDRJAŠOVA Vanesa
DISVS / LAT
2 D3 D0 V5 D3 1 0.25 11 17 -6
JEGOROVA Aleksandra
DISVS / LAT
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 7 +11
TIMOFEJEVA Uljana
DISVS / LAT
4 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
Referee(s):
ANISKO Nikita
DISVS / LAT

Pool #2
On strip 6  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BESECKA Darja
DISVS / LAT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
ŠULINA Margarita
DISVS / LAT
2 D2 D0 D4 D3 0 0.00 9 20 -11
PLATKOVA Anna
DISVS / LAT
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 8 +9
DVUREČENSKA Kornelija
MPBJSS / LAT
4 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 0.25 12 19 -7
JANEVIČA Sofija
DISVS / LAT
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 10 13 -3
Referee(s):
MAGOMEDOVS Martins
DISVS / LAT

Pool #3
On strip 7  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PARAMONOVA Polina
DISVS / LAT
1 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 0.25 11 16 -5
RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija
DISVS / LAT
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8
SLOBODA Valērija
DISVS / LAT
3 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 0.25 14 17 -3
BORONENKO Ilona
DISVS / LAT
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 15 +3
STAŅKO Polina
MPBJSS / LAT
5 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 0.25 13 16 -3
Referee(s):
MAĻINOVSKIS Aleksejs
DISVS / LAT

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T PROŠINA Sofija RIDZENE / RIGA  LAT  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
1T BESECKA Darja DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  1.00  20  12  +8  Advanced
4 JEGOROVA Aleksandra DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.75  18  +11  Advanced
5 PLATKOVA Anna DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.75  17  +9  Advanced
6 BORONENKO Ilona DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.75  18  15  +3  Advanced
7 GIRJA Viktorija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.50  12  15  -3  Advanced
8 JANEVIČA Sofija 11  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.50  10  13  -3  Advanced
9 SLOBODA Valērija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.25  14  17  -3  Advanced
10 STAŅKO Polina 15  MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT  0.25  13  16  -3  Advanced
11 PARAMONOVA Polina 10  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
12 KUDRJAŠOVA Vanesa 12  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.25  11  17  -6  Advanced
13 DVUREČENSKA Kornelija MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT  0.25  12  19  -7  Eliminated
14 ŠULINA Margarita 14  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.00  20  -11  Eliminated
15 TIMOFEJEVA Uljana 13  DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT  0.00  20  -14  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
 
  (1) PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
 
(9) SLOBODA Valērija
DISVS / LAT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MAĻINOVSKIS Aleksejs  DISVS / LAT 
  (8) SLOBODA Valērija
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(8) JANEVIČA Sofija
DISVS / LAT
 
13 - 10
Ref:  DUBOVSKIS Ervīns  DISVS / LAT 
 
    (1) PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
 
(5) PLATKOVA Anna
DISVS / LAT
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ANISKO Nikita  DISVS / LAT 
  (5) PLATKOVA Anna
DISVS / LAT
 
   
(12) KUDRJAŠOVA Vanesa
DISVS / LAT
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MAGOMEDOVS Martins  DISVS / LAT 
   
    (4) PLATKOVA Anna
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  ANISKO Nikita  DISVS / LAT 
 
  (4) JEGOROVA Aleksandra
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(4) JEGOROVA Aleksandra
DISVS / LAT
 
   
    (1) PROŠINA Sofija
RIDZENE / LAT
 
(3) RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija
DISVS / LAT
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MAĻINOVSKIS Aleksejs  DISVS / LAT 
  (3) RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija
DISVS / LAT
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija
DISVS / LAT
 
   
(11) PARAMONOVA Polina
DISVS / LAT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  DUBOVSKIS Ervīns  DISVS / LAT 
   
  (6) BORONENKO Ilona
DISVS / LAT
 
     
(6) BORONENKO Ilona
DISVS / LAT
 
15 - 7
Ref:  ANISKO Nikita  DISVS / LAT 
     
    (2) RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(7) GIRJA Viktorija
DISVS / LAT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MAGOMEDOVS Martins  DISVS / LAT 
 
  (7) GIRJA Viktorija
DISVS / LAT
 
   
(10) STAŅKO Polina
MPBJSS / LAT
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MAĻINOVSKIS Aleksejs  DISVS / LAT 
   
    (2) BESECKA Darja
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  MAGOMEDOVS Martins  DISVS / LAT 
 
  (2) BESECKA Darja
DISVS / LAT
 
 
(2) BESECKA Darja
DISVS / LAT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:02 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PROŠINA Sofija RIDZENE / RIGA  LAT 
2 RAZAŠČONOKA Valerija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
3T BESECKA Darja DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
3T PLATKOVA Anna DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
5 JEGOROVA Aleksandra DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
6 BORONENKO Ilona DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
7 GIRJA Viktorija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
8 SLOBODA Valērija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
9 JANEVIČA Sofija DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
10 STAŅKO Polina MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT 
11 PARAMONOVA Polina DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
12 KUDRJAŠOVA Vanesa DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
13 DVUREČENSKA Kornelija MPBJSS / RIGA  LAT 
14 ŠULINA Margarita DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT 
15 TIMOFEJEVA Uljana DISVS / DAUGAVPILS  LAT